2026 瑞士超(正确比分统计) 31 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
9 |
29.03% |
| 2 |
2:1 |
5 |
16.13% |
| 3 |
2:2 |
2 |
6.45% |
| 4 |
1:1 |
2 |
6.45% |
| 5 |
1:2 |
2 |
6.45% |
| 6 |
2:3 |
2 |
6.45% |
| 7 |
0:1 |
2 |
6.45% |
| 8 |
3:3 |
1 |
3.23% |
| 9 |
3:2 |
1 |
3.23% |
| 10 |
3:0 |
1 |
3.23% |
| 11 |
0:0 |
1 |
3.23% |
| 12 |
1:3 |
1 |
3.23% |
| 13 |
1:0 |
1 |
3.23% |
| 14 |
2:0 |
1 |
3.23% |
| 15 |
3:1 |
0 |
0% |
| 16 |
0:3 |
0 |
0% |
| 17 |
0:2 |
0 |
0% |
2025-2026 瑞士超(正确比分统计) 230 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
40 |
17.39% |
| 2 |
1:1 |
27 |
11.74% |
| 3 |
1:2 |
24 |
10.43% |
| 4 |
2:1 |
21 |
9.13% |
| 5 |
2:2 |
13 |
5.65% |
| 6 |
0:1 |
13 |
5.65% |
| 7 |
3:0 |
12 |
5.22% |
| 8 |
1:3 |
12 |
5.22% |
| 9 |
3:1 |
11 |
4.78% |
| 10 |
1:0 |
11 |
4.78% |
| 11 |
0:0 |
10 |
4.35% |
| 12 |
0:2 |
8 |
3.48% |
| 13 |
2:0 |
8 |
3.48% |
| 14 |
3:3 |
7 |
3.04% |
| 15 |
2:3 |
5 |
2.17% |
| 16 |
0:3 |
4 |
1.74% |
| 17 |
3:2 |
4 |
1.74% |
2024-2025 瑞士超(正确比分统计) 230 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
34 |
14.78% |
| 2 |
1:1 |
34 |
14.78% |
| 3 |
1:0 |
22 |
9.57% |
| 4 |
2:1 |
22 |
9.57% |
| 5 |
2:0 |
17 |
7.39% |
| 6 |
2:2 |
15 |
6.52% |
| 7 |
1:2 |
13 |
5.65% |
| 8 |
3:1 |
11 |
4.78% |
| 9 |
0:1 |
10 |
4.35% |
| 10 |
0:2 |
10 |
4.35% |
| 11 |
3:2 |
10 |
4.35% |
| 12 |
0:0 |
10 |
4.35% |
| 13 |
3:0 |
8 |
3.48% |
| 14 |
2:3 |
6 |
2.61% |
| 15 |
0:3 |
3 |
1.3% |
| 16 |
1:3 |
3 |
1.3% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
2 |
0.87% |
近期正确比分统计 491 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
83 |
16.9% |
| 2 |
1:1 |
63 |
12.83% |
| 3 |
2:1 |
48 |
9.78% |
| 4 |
1:2 |
39 |
7.94% |
| 5 |
1:0 |
34 |
6.92% |
| 6 |
2:2 |
30 |
6.11% |
| 7 |
2:0 |
26 |
5.3% |
| 8 |
0:1 |
25 |
5.09% |
| 9 |
3:1 |
22 |
4.48% |
| 10 |
3:0 |
21 |
4.28% |
| 11 |
0:0 |
21 |
4.28% |
| 12 |
0:2 |
18 |
3.67% |
| 13 |
1:3 |
16 |
3.26% |
| 14 |
3:2 |
15 |
3.05% |
| 15 |
2:3 |
13 |
2.65% |
| 16 |
3:3 |
10 |
2.04% |
| 17 |
0:3 |
7 |
1.43% |